Classements F1 2017

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)25182518182512------------141
2 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)1825181225625------------129
3 Valtteri Bottas (Mercedes GP)15815251218------------93
4 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)12101215186------------73
5 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)1210151515------------67
6 Max Verstappen (Red Bull)10151010--------------45
7 Sergio Pérez (Force India)62681210------------44
8 Esteban Ocon (Force India)1116108------------27
9 Carlos Sainz (Toro Rosso)46168--------------25
10 Felipe Massa (Williams)8822--------------20
11 Nico Hulkenberg (Renault)--2484------------18
12 Romain Grosjean (Haas)--4141------------10
13 Kevin Magnussen (Haas)4--1--------------5
14 Pascal Wehrlein (Sauber)----4--------------4
15 Daniil Kvyat (Toro Rosso)2--2--------------4
16 Lance Stroll (Williams)------2------------2

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 33333337251843------------222
2 Ferrari 37283733184318------------214
3 Red Bull 10271010152515------------112
4 Force India 737142218------------71
5 Toro Rosso 66188--------------29
6 Williams 88222------------22
7 Renault --2484------------18
8 Haas 44151------------15
9 Sauber ----4--------------4
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets