F1: Classements 2017 | Stand F1.com

Classements F1 2017

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)1825181225625101225122525251825----306
2 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)251825181825121218625181512----247
3 Valtteri Bottas (Mercedes GP)15815251218182518151018151012----234
4 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)12101515152515101512181515----192
5 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)121012151861015181210--10----148
6 Max Verstappen (Red Bull)10151010--121012518----111
7 Sergio Pérez (Force India)6268121062421086----82
8 Esteban Ocon (Force India)1116108844228118----65
9 Carlos Sainz (Toro Rosso)461684--6112------48
10 Nico Hulkenberg (Renault)--2484--88--------34
11 Felipe Massa (Williams)8822--214421----34
12 Lance Stroll (Williams)------2151--644----32
13 Romain Grosjean (Haas)--41418--622----28
14 Kevin Magnussen (Haas)4--16------4----15
15 Stoffel Vandoorne (McLaren)----------1--66----13
16 Fernando Alonso (McLaren)------2--8--------10
17 Jolyon Palmer (Renault)------------8------8
18 Pascal Wehrlein (Sauber)----4--1------------5
19 Daniil Kvyat (Toro Rosso)2--2--------------4

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 33333337251843283743273543402837----540
2 Ferrari 372837331843181228214330251210----395
3 Red Bull 10271010152515251522101513184033----303
4 Force India 7371422188106621011914----147
5 Williams 882221531410461----66
6 Toro Rosso 661884--6112------52
7 Haas 4415168--626----43
8 Renault --2484--888------42
9 McLaren ------2--9--66----23
10 Sauber ----4--1------------5
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets