Classements F1 2017

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)2518251818251212186----------177
2 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)1825181225625101225----------176
3 Valtteri Bottas (Mercedes GP)15815251218182518----------154
4 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)1210151515251510----------117
5 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)121012151861015----------98
6 Max Verstappen (Red Bull)10151010--12----------57
7 Sergio Pérez (Force India)6268121062----------52
8 Esteban Ocon (Force India)1116108844----------43
9 Carlos Sainz (Toro Rosso)461684------------29
10 Nico Hulkenberg (Renault)--2484--8----------26
11 Felipe Massa (Williams)8822--21----------22
12 Lance Stroll (Williams)------2151----------18
13 Romain Grosjean (Haas)--41418----------18
14 Kevin Magnussen (Haas)4--16------------11
15 Pascal Wehrlein (Sauber)----4--1------------5
16 Daniil Kvyat (Toro Rosso)2--2--------------4
17 Fernando Alonso (McLaren)------2------------2

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 33333337251843283743----------330
2 Ferrari 37283733184318122821----------275
3 Red Bull 10271010152515251522----------174
4 Force India 7371422188106----------95
5 Williams 882221531----------41
6 Toro Rosso 661884------------33
7 Haas 4415168----------29
8 Renault --2484--8----------26
9 Sauber ----4--1------------5
10 McLaren ------2------------2
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets