Classements F1 2017

Classement pilotes

Pos Pilote AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Lewis Hamilton (Mercedes GP)182518122562510122512252525------263
2 Sebastian Vettel (Ferrari)2518251818251212186251815------235
3 Valtteri Bottas (Mercedes GP)1581525121818251815101815------212
4 Daniel Ricciardo (Red Bull)1210151515251510151218------162
5 Kimi Räikkönen (Ferrari)121012151861015181210------138
6 Max Verstappen (Red Bull)10151010--12101------68
7 Sergio Pérez (Force India)62681210624210------68
8 Esteban Ocon (Force India)11161088442281------56
9 Carlos Sainz (Toro Rosso)461684--6112------48
10 Nico Hulkenberg (Renault)--2484--88--------34
11 Felipe Massa (Williams)8822--2144------31
12 Lance Stroll (Williams)------2151--64------28
13 Romain Grosjean (Haas)--41418--62------26
14 Kevin Magnussen (Haas)4--16------------11
15 Fernando Alonso (McLaren)------2--8--------10
16 Jolyon Palmer (Renault)------------8------8
17 Stoffel Vandoorne (McLaren)----------1--6------7
18 Pascal Wehrlein (Sauber)----4--1------------5
19 Daniil Kvyat (Toro Rosso)2--2--------------4

Classement équipes

Pos Equipe AUS
CHI
BAH
RUS
ESP
MON
CAN
AZE
AUT
ROY
HON
BEL
ITA
SIN
MAL
JAP
USA
MEX
BRE
ABU
Total
1 Mercedes 3333333725184328374327354340------475
2 Ferrari 37283733184318122821433025------373
3 Red Bull 1027101015251525152210151318------230
4 Force India 7371422188106621011------124
5 Williams 8822215314104------59
6 Toro Rosso 661884--6112------52
7 Renault --2484--888------42
8 Haas 4415168--62------37
9 McLaren ------2--9--6------17
10 Sauber ----4--1------------5
La F1 sur Twitter
Voir tous les tweets